Lineage

  • Yip Man
    • Grandmaster William Cheung
      • Master John Clayton
        • Shannon Moore (10th Level)
        • Matthew J. Hormanski (5th Level)
        • Darrell Gough (9th Level)
        • Paul Nitecki (9th Level)
        • James Darby (10th Level)
        • Theron Cozart (6th Level)
        • Greg Braxton (6th Level)
        • Michael Ritchie (6th Level)
        • Greg Gill (10th Level)
        • Ben Poteat (7th Level)
        • Shipul Patel (5th Level)
        • Mark Pachkowski (10th Level Guam)
        • Micheal Papantonakis (10th Level Greece)
        • Wayne Wright (10th Level)
        • Kovilcac Pedrag Peda (10th Level Yugoslavia)
        • Tondalyia Scott (10th Level)
        • Daniel Graham (3rd Level)
        • Joseph R. Holland (5th Level)
        • Abdul Hadi (10th Level)
          • Abdul Hakeem (7th Level)
        • Linda Hansen (6th Level)
        • Caleb Umberger (10th Level Training Instructor)
        • Bill Breiannis (9th Level)
        • John Thompson (Inst.)
        • Cornell Williams (9th Level Training Instructor)
        • Ismael Murray (5th Level)
        • Ismail Agcicek (10th Level USA/Turkey)
        • Julian Sawyer (10th Level)
        • Lorena Umberger (5th Level)
        • Leo Thomas (10th Level)
        • John Johnson (5th Level)
        • Ben Middleman (10th Level)
        • Walter Powell (10th Level)
        • Tammy Giddens (4th Level)
        • Yoland Conner El (5th Level)
        • Uriel Adams (5th Level)
        • Wayne Lampkins (5th Level)
        • Johan Ghathane (5th Level)
        • Kim Washington Benning (5th Level)
        • Timeka Weems
        • Sinan Cakir (5th Level)
        • Fred Young (5th Level)
        • Grafton Francis (10th Level)
        • Amanda Pirner (6th Level)
        • Tywan Beasley (5th Level)
        • John Malatesta (9th Level Training Instructor)
        • Berry Tinker (5th Level)
        • Johnny Cox (5th Level)
        • Daniel Bronson (9th Level)
        • Calvin Perkins (9th Level)
        • Lee Cox (7th Level)
        • John Wenger (5th Level)
        • Chance Cole (5th Level)
        • Aaron Lockett (5th Level)
        • Paul Edgeworth (9th Level)
        • John Roberts (7th Level)
        • Pollux Dietz (9th Level Training Instructor)
        • Randy Hill (5th Level Training Instructor)
        • Ade Oni (7th Level)
        • Adam Begleiter (7th Level)
        • Charles Jackson (7th Level)
        • Michelle Land (5th Level)
        • Thomas Milosevic III (7th Level)
        • Dawn Heller (5th Level)
        • Carly Kriewald (5th Level)
        • Will Umberger (5th Level)
        • Lucas Umberger (5th Level)
        • Kevin Tankard (9th Level)
        • Vincent B Goldsmith IV (5th Level)
        • Mathew Gabel (5th Level)
        • Neil Masterllone (8th Level)
        • Abdel Darensburg (7th Level)
        • Damien Jones (7th Level)
        • Gabriel Bata (7th Level)
        • Greg Graham (9th Level)
        • Daniel Brown (9th Level)
        • Leslie Allen (7th Level)
        • Darryl Whitaker (9th Level)
        • Harold Freck (4th Level - Key West Florida)
        • Haywood Barnes (5th Level - Key West Florida)
        • Kari Raynor (5th Level)